Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/10/2013 06:14 PM
               St. Mary's (Md.) vs. Mary Washington - 1/10/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'                  NT    2:10.40  
     1) Fago, Katie FR                  2) Kerico, Amber JR               
     3) Hagy, Hannah FR                 4) Hallock, Stephanie FR          
     1:10.18  1:00.22                                                      
  2 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    2:14.05  
     1) Straight, Karlie FR             2) Raab, Brooke SO                
     3) Abernathy, Kelsey SO            4) Edler, Hannah SO               
     1:12.88  1:01.17                                                      
  3 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'                  NT    2:17.72  
     1) Perrin, Catherine JR            2) Bailey, Mary-Patrick JR        
     3) Walnut, Ashley FR               4) Banks, Tara JR                 
     1:15.69  1:02.03                                                      
  4 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'                  NT   x2:18.17  
     1) Ancellotti, Lindsay SR          2) Callahan, Kristen JR           
     3) Martin, Allison JR              4) Lewan, Elizabeth JR            
     1:14.38  1:03.79                                                      
  5 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    2:19.73  
     1) Walls, Colleen SO               2) Shpak, Eva SO                  
     3) Schiavone, Hattie SR            4) Simpson, Cara SR               
     1:15.31  1:04.42                                                      
  6 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'C'                 NT   x2:28.42  
     1) MacDonald, Molly SR             2) Greer, Mikaela SO              
     3) Smith, Daisy SR                 4) Claro, Monica SO               
     1:22.59  1:05.83                                                      
  7 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'D'                 NT   x2:39.34  
     1) O'Neill, Kaleigh SO             2) Andersen, Katie FR             
     3) Rukstalis, Mae SO               4) Principe, Gabriela JR          
     1:26.56  1:12.78                                                      
 -- University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'                  NT   X2:19.91  
     1) Brazier, Robin SO               2) Dawson, Casey JR               
     3) Price, Erin SR                  4) Scalzo, Riley SO               
     1:16.62  1:03.29                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'                  NT    1:52.58  
     1) Mayer, Sean FR                  2) Slattery, Peter SR             
     3) Anderson, Hugh SO               4) Solseth, Vance FR              
     1:00.33    52.25                                                      
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'                  NT    1:56.05  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael SO            2) Perdue, Michael SO             
     3) Dunn, Vince FR                  4) Garstka, Matthew FR            
     1:03.26    52.79                                                      
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    1:56.38  
     1) Forest, James JR                2) DeBoissiere, William SR        
     3) Witkop, Robert SO               4) Hedquist, Cameron SR           
     1:02.82    53.56                                                      
  4 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'                  NT   x2:01.93  
     1) Hudgins, Mike SO                2) McGuire, Daniel SR             
     3) Arnold, Matt SO                 4) Nye, Connor FR                 
     1:07.27    54.66                                                      
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'                  NT   x2:03.60  
     1) Rinaldi, Thomas SO              2) Moyar, Nate JR                 
     3) Hartt, Nate FR                  4) Hensley, Calvin SO             
     1:07.82    55.78                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Jessica           JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    9:40.68  
    1:07.38 1:12.86 1:12.88 1:14.32 1:14.35 1:14.49 1:13.45 1:10.95
  2 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    9:41.36  
    1:07.98 1:13.40 1:13.60 1:13.53 1:13.91 1:14.16 1:14.57 1:10.21
  3 O'Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD               NT   10:06.00  
    1:12.89 1:16.39 1:15.46 1:15.94 1:16.24 1:16.70 1:17.20 1:15.18
  4 Carinci, Maddie           SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   10:19.03  
    1:13.15 1:16.71 1:16.87 1:18.40 1:18.20 1:18.65 1:19.22 1:17.83
  5 Cox, Abby                 FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   10:30.21  
    1:13.40 1:19.07 1:19.95 1:20.31 1:20.24 1:20.16 1:19.50 1:17.58
  6 Rizkallah, Hanna          JR Seahawks-MD               NT   10:47.62  
    1:15.64 1:21.60 1:21.92 1:22.45 1:21.30 1:22.32 1:20.85 1:21.54
  7 Huckenpoehler, Claire     JR Seahawks-MD               NT  x10:56.10  
    1:17.68 1:24.36 1:23.43 1:23.47 1:23.09 1:22.86 1:21.85 1:19.36
  8 Thomas, Rachel            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT  x10:58.83  
    1:18.67 1:23.02 1:23.52 1:24.02 1:23.42 1:23.81 1:23.01 1:19.36
 
Event 4  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisig, Zachary            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    9:10.93  
    1:05.37 1:10.77 1:10.34 1:09.98 1:09.22 1:09.06 1:09.37 1:06.82
  2 Garofolo, Andrew          SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    9:24.31  
    1:06.08 1:11.18 1:11.25 1:11.38 1:11.67 1:11.67 1:11.43 1:09.65
  3 DeBoissiere, William      SR Seahawks-MD               NT    9:32.35  
    1:05.66 1:12.11 1:12.35 1:12.21 1:11.56 1:12.45 1:12.61 1:13.40
  4 Holden, Jackson           SO Seahawks-MD               NT    9:49.24  
    1:08.81 1:13.77 1:14.90 1:16.59 1:14.98 1:15.29 1:13.43 1:11.47
  5 Natoli, Carey             JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    9:54.27  
    1:10.41 1:16.33 1:15.77 1:15.37 1:14.45 1:14.42 1:14.09 1:13.43
  6 Hartt, Nate               FR Mary Washington-VA        NT  x10:02.94  
    1:10.48 1:14.84 1:16.18 1:16.65 1:15.83 1:17.70 1:16.37 1:14.89
  7 Karimi, Kian              FR Seahawks-MD               NT   10:14.46  
    1:09.46 1:16.79 1:17.16 1:18.58 1:18.65 1:18.90 1:18.94 1:15.98
  8 Rousseau, Dirk            SR Seahawks-MD               NT  x10:55.62  
    1:13.69 1:21.84 1:22.37 1:24.09 1:23.75 1:23.97 1:23.62 1:22.29
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlmail, Zoe             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:17.29  
  2 Kerico, Amber             JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:18.74  
  3 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:18.77  
  4 Banks, Tara               JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:19.04  
  5 Brazier, Robin            SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:19.77  
  6 Ancellotti, Lindsay       SR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:20.37  
  7 Sullivan, Emma            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:26.54  
  8 Simpson, Cara             SR Seahawks-MD               NT   x2:29.72  
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Nick             SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:01.99  
      58.33 1:03.66                                                
  2 Hedquist, Cameron         SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:06.48  
    1:00.65 1:05.83                                                
  3 Hudgins, Mike             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:08.01  
    1:01.81 1:06.20                                                
  4 Ikeda, Rob                FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:08.03  
    1:02.05 1:05.98                                                
  5 Witkop, Robert            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    2:08.13  
    1:00.96 1:07.17                                                
  6 McHugh, Jack              SR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:08.48  
    1:00.85 1:07.63                                                
  7 Speer, Michael            FR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:11.40  
    1:03.01 1:08.39                                                
  8 Sheldon, Jon              JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x2:16.67  
    1:04.08 1:12.59                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Meredith        SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      29.14  
  2 Walnut, Ashley            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      29.24  
  3 Edler, Hannah             SO Seahawks-MD               NT      29.42  
  4 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      JR Seahawks-MD               NT      29.54  
  5 Schiavone, Hattie         SR Seahawks-MD               NT      30.38  
  6 Price, Erin               SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      30.48  
  7 Bailey, Mary-Patrick      JR Mary Washington-VA        NT     x32.52  
  8 Principe, Gabriela        JR Seahawks-MD               NT     x33.52  
 
Event 8  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Hugh            SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      23.83  
  2 Garstka, Matthew          FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      25.63  
  3 Solseth, Vance            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      25.78  
  4 Arnold, Matt              SO Mary Washington-VA        NT     x26.02  
  5 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD               NT      26.44  
  6 Lilley, Zachary           FR Seahawks-MD               NT      27.11  
  7 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT      27.35  
  8 Wilson, Ryan              JR Seahawks-MD               NT     x28.20  
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:34.69  
    1:13.63 1:21.06                                                
  2 Cox, Abby                 FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:38.22  
    1:15.88 1:22.34                                                
  3 Callahan, Kristen         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:38.34  
    1:16.17 1:22.17                                                
  4 Smith, Daisy              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:41.16  
    1:17.12 1:24.04                                                
  5 Perrin, Catherine         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:43.11  
    1:15.04 1:28.07                                                
  6 Parrish, Alex             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:43.59  
    1:19.34 1:24.25                                                
  7 Kohles, Elaina            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    2:46.25  
    1:17.86 1:28.39                                                
  8 Shpak, Eva                SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x2:52.12  
    1:23.78 1:28.34                                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:22.33  
    1:09.73 1:12.60                                                
  2 Cole, Andrew              SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:24.88  
    1:07.41 1:17.47                                                
  3 Slattery, Peter           SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:25.98  
    1:09.96 1:16.02                                                
  4 McGhee, Ryan              JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    2:28.58  
    1:10.24 1:18.34                                                
  5 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:29.11  
    1:08.63 1:20.48                                                
  6 Coghill, Chris            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    2:30.80  
    1:12.58 1:18.22                                                
  7 Moyar, Nate               JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x2:31.90  
    1:09.76 1:22.14                                                
  8 Riley, Logan              SR Seahawks-MD               NT   x2:46.97  
    1:17.51 1:29.46                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Kelsey         SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:10.18  
  2 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:11.52  
  3 Lewan, Elizabeth          JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:11.57  
  4 Raab, Brooke              SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:11.89  
  5 Martin, Allison           JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:14.34  
  6 Price, Erin               SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:15.51  
  7 Hagy, Hannah              FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:15.96  
  8 Smith, Daisy              SR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:18.00  
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Nick             SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:01.70  
  2 Mayer, Sean               FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:02.08  
  3 Witkop, Robert            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:03.04  
  4 Dunn, Vince               FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:03.16  
  5 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:03.64  
  6 Hartt, Nate               FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:07.60  
  7 Karimi, Kian              FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:08.02  
  8 Carpino, Christopher      SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:15.83  
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Stephanie        FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:03.75  
  2 McIlmail, Zoe             FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:04.35  
  3 Walnut, Ashley            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:05.45  
  4 Thompson, Meredith        SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:05.76  
  5 Schiavone, Hattie         SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:06.65  
  6 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:07.30  
  7 Scalzo, Riley             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:07.63  
  8 O'Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:09.45  
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Hugh            SO Mary Washington-VA        NT      54.23  
  2 Hedquist, Cameron         SR Seahawks-MD               NT      57.33  
  3 Solseth, Vance            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT      58.02  
  4 Cole, Andrew              SR Mary Washington-VA        NT      58.03  
  5 McHugh, Jack              SR Mary Washington-VA        NT     x58.14  
  6 Speer, Michael            FR Seahawks-MD               NT      58.23  
  7 Sheldon, Jon              JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:00.34  
  8 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:04.92  
 
Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fago, Katie               FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:11.77  
  2 Brazier, Robin            SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:13.66  
  3 Perrin, Catherine         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:15.80  
  4 Walls, Colleen            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:16.51  
  5 Straight, Karlie          FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:16.76  
  6 Thomas, Rachel            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:20.93  
  7 MacDonald, Molly          SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:25.73  
  8 O'Neill, Kaleigh          SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:26.81  
 
Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yelmgren, Michael         SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:04.70  
  2 Hudgins, Mike             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:06.01  
  3 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:07.07  
  4 McGhee, Ryan              JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:09.41  
  5 Rinaldi, Thomas           SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:09.74  
  6 Lilley, Zachary           FR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:10.98  
  7 Riley, Logan              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:17.37  
  8 Rousseau, Dirk            SR Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:19.81  
 
Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Jessica           JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:46.44  
    1:08.30 1:13.19 1:13.18 1:11.77                                
  2 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:46.90  
    1:09.40 1:14.33 1:13.59 1:09.58                                
  3 Carinci, Maddie           SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:58.33  
    1:12.48 1:15.67 1:15.34 1:14.84                                
  4 Ancellotti, Lindsay       SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:58.41  
    1:12.77 1:15.90 1:15.17 1:14.57                                
  5 Kohles, Elaina            SO Seahawks-MD               NT    5:03.15  
    1:12.02 1:16.72 1:16.78 1:17.63                                
  6 Parrish, Alex             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   x5:03.25  
    1:13.83 1:18.14 1:17.26 1:14.02                                
  7 Sullivan, Emma            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    5:13.32  
    1:14.84 1:18.81 1:20.32 1:19.35                                
  8 Rizkallah, Hanna          JR Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:21.78  
    1:16.02 1:21.94 1:22.62 1:21.20                                
 
Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisig, Zachary            FR Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:28.84  
    1:02.74 1:08.37 1:09.38 1:08.35                                
  2 Garofolo, Andrew          SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:31.18  
    1:04.41 1:09.59 1:10.48 1:06.70                                
  3 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:38.98  
    1:07.49 1:12.54 1:11.18 1:07.77                                
  4 Holden, Jackson           SO Seahawks-MD               NT    4:41.87  
    1:05.82 1:12.93 1:13.32 1:09.80                                
  5 Moyar, Nate               JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    4:44.04  
    1:05.96 1:12.06 1:13.36 1:12.66                                
  6 Coghill, Chris            SR Seahawks-MD               NT    4:54.15  
    1:10.60 1:15.92 1:14.78 1:12.85                                
  7 Hogan, Andrew             SR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x4:57.96  
    1:08.74 1:14.70 1:16.57 1:17.95                                
  8 Carpino, Christopher      SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x5:18.54  
    1:13.58 1:21.32 1:22.49 1:21.15                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerico, Amber             JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:20.23  
  2 Raab, Brooke              SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:22.72  
  3 Callahan, Kristen         JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:23.13  
  4 Bailey, Mary-Patrick      JR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:27.29  
  5 Shpak, Eva                SO Seahawks-MD               NT    1:28.03  
  6 O'Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:28.99  
  7 Dawson, Casey             JR Mary Washington-VA        NT   x1:29.90  
  8 Greer, Mikaela            SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:32.51  
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBoissiere, William      SR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:11.16  
  2 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:11.44  
  3 Slattery, Peter           SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:11.62  
  4 Perdue, Michael           SO Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:12.69  
  5 Wilson, Ryan              JR Seahawks-MD               NT    1:22.07  
  6 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD               NT   x1:23.36  
  7 McGuire, Daniel           SR Mary Washington-VA        NT    1:25.47  
 -- Hudgins, Mike             SO Mary Washington-VA        NT   X1:16.16  
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'                  NT    1:58.27  
     1) Walnut, Ashley FR               2) Banks, Tara JR                 
     3) Lewan, Elizabeth JR             4) Cox, Abby FR                   
       59.34    58.93                                                      
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'                  NT    1:58.60  
     1) Thompson, Meredith SO           2) Brazier, Robin SO              
     3) Hagy, Hannah FR                 4) Singer, Jessica JR             
       59.97    58.63                                                      
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    2:00.00  
     1) McIlmail, Zoe FR                2) D'Ambrosio, Stefania JR        
     3) Abernathy, Kelsey SO            4) Edler, Hannah SO               
     1:00.29    59.71                                                      
  4 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'                  NT   x2:03.88  
     1) Scalzo, Riley SO                2) Fago, Katie FR                 
     3) Price, Erin SR                  4) Dawson, Casey JR               
     1:00.44  1:03.44                                                      
  5 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    2:06.25  
     1) Machlin, Cara FR                2) Kohles, Elaina SO              
     3) Straight, Karlie FR             4) Simpson, Cara SR               
     1:03.46  1:02.79                                                      
  6 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'C'                 NT   x2:12.64  
     1) Walls, Colleen SO               2) MacDonald, Molly SR            
     3) Andersen, Katie FR              4) Huckenpoehler, Claire JR       
     1:06.52  1:06.12                                                      
  7 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'D'                 NT   x2:17.53  
     1) Claro, Monica SO                2) Rukstalis, Mae SO              
     3) Principe, Gabriela JR           4) O'Neill, Kaleigh SO            
     1:07.42  1:10.11                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'                  NT    1:43.39  
     1) Mayer, Sean FR                  2) Cole, Andrew SR                
     3) Eckhoff, Nick SR                4) Garstka, Matthew FR            
       52.96    50.43                                                      
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'                  NT    1:45.94  
     1) Arnold, Matt SO                 2) Rinaldi, Thomas SO             
     3) Yelmgren, Michael SO            4) McHugh, Jack SR                
       53.12    52.82                                                      
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    1:49.14  
     1) Lilley, Zachary FR              2) Speer, Michael FR              
     3) Sheldon, Jon JR                 4) Holden, Jackson SO             
       55.89    53.25                                                      
  4 University of Mary Washington-VA  'D'                  NT   x1:50.18  
     1) Garofolo, Andrew SR             2) McGhee, Ryan JR                
     3) Ikeda, Rob FR                   4) Eisig, Zachary FR              
       55.28    54.90                                                      
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'C'                  NT   x1:50.70  
     1) McGuire, Daniel SR              2) Hitch, James FR                
     3) Hogan, Andrew SR                4) Hensley, Calvin SO             
       56.46    54.24                                                      
  6 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'C'                 NT    1:52.37  
     1) Burgess, Grant FR               2) Reis, Ryan SO                  
     3) Coghill, Chris SR               4) Wilson, Ryan JR                
       56.26    56.11                                                      
  7 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'D'                 NT   x1:59.83  
     1) Carpino, Christopher SO         2) Rousseau, Dirk SR              
     3) Karimi, Kian FR                 4) Riley, Logan SR                
     1:00.11    59.72                                                      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       130   2. St. Mary's College of Maryland       75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       146   2. St. Mary's College of Maryland       59